Staff

Institutional Area

[email protected]
Executive Director: Betina Rosental
Assistant: Mariana Protte

Social Programs

[email protected]ar
Director: Marcela Szuchman
Assistant: Nicolás Pinus
Social Programs’ Administration: María Pía Cibrián, Silvana Cohen

Tzedaká Education:

Head: Lorena Lust
ABC Program Coordinator: Mónica Katzky / Psychologist: Marina Gonzalez
Idea Program Coordinators: Luciana Lattes, Gisella Ferreira, Joana Cardoso
Youth Action Program Coordinators: Sandra Ismach, Carina Albertinsky, Carolina Kasimierski
UNI Program Coordinator: Andrea Bohm, Jesica Beigel
Assistants: Myriam Gartenkrot, Sandra Dominguez, Diana Smener, Nadia Barranco

Tzedaká Comprehensive Assistance:

Director:
Mariana Vezub
Comprehensive Center Coordinators: Florencia Chirikiles, Laura Efron, Luz Insfran, Solange Kremenezer, Eleonora Rochman, Laura Saegh, Dora González, Lucía Leto, Mora Talay, Judith Rizicman, María Belen Presas, Gisela Marrapodi
Assistants: Silvina Traiman, Ángela Kuselman, Rinat Sclover, María Emilia Kardulis, Franco Vaisman, Paula Vega Galuz, Natalia Silva, Fanny Ruiz, Camila Cattel, Natalia Silva

Shoá Survivors Assistance Program:

Director: Daniela Luber
Coordinators: Paola Gelbart, Berta Hecht, Pamela Polonsky, Natalia Rucki
Administrative Coordinator: Martin Oppenheim
Assistants: Cintia Nisemblatte, Elizabeth Vorotnicoff, Cynthia Kaplan Krep, Mariano Smener, Moira Farber

Tzedaká Health:

Community Medicine Bank Director: Fabián Furman
Community Medicine Bank Coordinator: Javier Winiar
Community Medicine Bank Pharmacists: Fernando Bassetto, Claudia Bronstein, Mónica Goldin, Fortuna Sananes, Marina Rivarola.
Assistants: Diana Fijman, Nicolas Rey, Jonathan Tajman.
Direct Help and Volunteer Coordination: Silvia Arazi

Tzedaká Volunteer Program:

General Coordinator: Melina Citwar.
Team: Nicolas Pinus

Fundraising

Director:  Edgardo Att
Coordinators: Andrea Racov, Efraín Glinski
Assistants’ Team: Verónica Vassallo, Javier Temnik, Silvina Vorcel

Tzédek:

[email protected]
Head: Edgardo Att
Team: Gustavo De Sousa Oliva, Claudio Fernández, Miguel Galarza, Raul Santillán, Sergio Silva, Carla Mendoza, José Azar, Juan José Gonzalez Brizuela, Juan Pablo Crosetti, Lucas Coronel, Ivanna Abrigo, Cecilia Cavallaro. Leonardo Eksman, Daniel Lifschitz, Brian Sanchez, Ezequiel Ferreyra, Sebastian Laigualda, Facundo Yana Salazar

Communications

[email protected]
Director: Ruth Heymann
Team: Luciano Guzman, Julieta Barneche

Administration

Head: Diana Avruj
Controller: Pedro Gecik
Accountant: Patricia Semrik
Assistants: Samanta Cupersmid, Lucía Dassieu, Jon Duszkin
IT: Claudio Gabriel Kracovsky, Leonardo Lauría

Contacto